Is Collection Cheek & Lip Stain Poppy 2 5ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Butylene Glycol, Ethylhexyl Stearate, Diisostearyl Malate, Pentylene Glycol, Hydroxyethyl Acrylate/Sodium Acryloyldimethyl Taurate Copolymer, Phenoxyethanol, Squalane, Polysorbate 60, Caprylyl Glycol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Tocopheryl Acetate, Sorbitan Isostearate, Ammonium Polyacrylate, Aluminum Hydroxide, Sodium Hyaluronate, [+/-CI 77891, CI 16035, CI 19140, CI 45410, CI 17200, CI 42090]

Check Collection Cheek & Lip Stain Poppy 2 5ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle