Is Collection Velvet Kiss Moisturising Lip Cream Wonderland 9 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

isohexadecane, pentaerythrityl tetraisostearate, dimethicone, disteardimonium hectorite, glyceryl behenate/eicosadioate, peg-8 beeswax, propylene carbonate, methyl methacrylate crosspolymer, silica, aluminum starch octenylsuccinate, talc, dimethicone crosspolymer, phenoxyethanol, parfum, mica, benzyl salicylate, panthenol, tocopheryl acetate, benzyl benzoate, benzyl alcohol, hydroxycitronellal, hexyl cinnamal, ci 15850, ci 77491, ci 77492, ci 77499, ci 77891

Check Collection Velvet Kiss Moisturising Lip Cream Wonderland 9 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Collection Velvet Kiss Moisturising Lip Cream Wonderland 9 is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth