Is College Inn Beef, Bone Broth, 100% Natural Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Bone Broth, Yeast Extract, Salt, Vegetable Stock (Concentrates Of Onion, Celery Root And Carrot), Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Black Pepper, Celery Seed.
Check College Inn Beef, Bone Broth, 100% Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open College Inn Beef, Bone Broth, 100% Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


