Is College Inn Beef, Bone Broth, 100% Natural Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef Bone Broth, Yeast Extract, Salt, Vegetable Stock (Concentrates Of Onion, Celery Root And Carrot), Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Black Pepper, Celery Seed.
Check College Inn Beef, Bone Broth, 100% Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open College Inn Beef, Bone Broth, 100% Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


