Is Colliding Tides Frosted Grape Twist Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugar (Cane Sugar), Citric Acid (Acidulant), Grape Extract, Citrus Extracts, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Colliding Tides Frosted Grape Twist against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go