Is Collins Bourbon Stemmed Cherries, Bourbon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, FRUIT & VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, HERITAGE BROWN SUGAR BOURBON

Check Collins Bourbon Stemmed Cherries, Bourbon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Collins Bourbon Stemmed Cherries, Bourbon | Spoonful