Is Collitali Marasca Dipping, Dipping Bread, 8.4 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blend Of Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp (Wine Vinegar Concentrated Grape Must)
Check Collitali Marasca Dipping, Dipping Bread, 8.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collitali Marasca Dipping, Dipping Bread, 8.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Collitali Marasca Dipping, Dipping Bread, 8.4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingSalad


