Is Colman's Honey & Mustard Flavoured Peanuts & Cashews 130g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Honey Mustard Peanuts (60%) (Peanuts (74%), sugar, rapeseed oil, mustard flavoured seasoning (4%) (flavouring, colouring: turmeric extract), glucose-fructose syrup, honey (2%), thickener: xanthan gum.), Honey Mustard Cashews (40%) (Cashew nuts (74%), sugar, rapeseed oil, mustard flavoured seasoning (4%) (flavouring, colouring: turmeric extract), glucose-fructose syrup, honey (2%), thickener: xanthan gum.)
Check Colman's Honey & Mustard Flavoured Peanuts & Cashews 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colman's Honey & Mustard Flavoured Peanuts & Cashews 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
Ken's Steak House® Honey Mustard Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Honey Mustard and Onion Pretzel Sticks, 7 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


