Is Colmans French Mustard 2.25ltr Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spirit Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Tarragon, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Turmeric
Check Colmans French Mustard 2.25ltr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colmans French Mustard 2.25ltr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Where to buy
Colmans French Mustard 2.25ltr is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


