Is COLOMBIA 75% CACAO SINGLE ORIGIN DARK CHOCOLATE, COLOMBIA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO

Check COLOMBIA 75% CACAO SINGLE ORIGIN DARK CHOCOLATE, COLOMBIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRichEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go