Is COLOMBIA - AMUCC SINGLE ORIGIN ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE, COLOMBIA - AMUCC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COFFEE

Check COLOMBIA - AMUCC SINGLE ORIGIN ORGANIC COLD BREW COFFEE, COLOMBIA - AMUCC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCoffee