Is Colombina Coffee Hard Candy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONDENSED MILK (SUGAR, MILK, SODIUM BICARBONATE, PRESERVATIVE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), WATER, COFFEE (2%), SALT, MARGARINE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (BUTTER AND MOKA)

Check Colombina Coffee Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee