Is Colombina Coffee Hard Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONDENSED MILK (SUGAR, MILK, SODIUM BICARBONATE, PRESERVATIVE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), WATER, COFFEE (2%), SALT, MARGARINE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (BUTTER AND MOKA)
Check Colombina Coffee Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colombina Coffee Hard Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


