Is Colombina Fruticas Fruit Filled Assorted Candies, Pack of 12, 5.25lb, 396 Assorted Fruticas Fruit Filled Candy, Individually Wrapped Candy, Ideal for Candy Dishes, Offices & Parties Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COM SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1

Check Colombina Fruticas Fruit Filled Assorted Candies, Pack of 12, 5.25lb, 396 Assorted Fruticas Fruit Filled Candy, Individually Wrapped Candy, Ideal for Candy Dishes, Offices & Parties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colombina Fruticas Fruit Filled Assorted Candies, Pack of 12, 5.25lb, 396 Assorted Fruticas Fruit Filled Candy, Individually Wrapped Candy, Ideal for Candy Dishes, Offices & Parties is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go