Is Colonial Corned Mutton Corned Mutton Halal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mutton (97%), Salt, Vegetable Gums (407, 410, 412), Mineral Salt (508), Preservative (250).
Check Colonial Corned Mutton Corned Mutton Halal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colonial Corned Mutton Corned Mutton Halal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colonial Corned Mutton Corned Mutton Halal is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrilling


