Is Colonna Cilantro Lime Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Granulated Garlic, Chili Powder, Lemon Peel, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Cumin, Oregano, Cilantro Leaves.

Check Colonna Cilantro Lime Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder, Dried

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep