Is Colonna Cilantro Lime Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Granulated Garlic, Chili Powder, Lemon Peel, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Cumin, Oregano, Cilantro Leaves.
Check Colonna Cilantro Lime Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colonna Cilantro Lime Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder, Dried
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep


