Is Colonna Garlic & Herb Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Black Pepper, Onion, Citric Acid, Crushed Red Pepper, Parsley, Lemon Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate As Anti-caking Agent.
Check Colonna Garlic & Herb Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colonna Garlic & Herb Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyPepperyCitrusSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingTopping


