Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Color Splash Tutti Frutti Pops Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check Color Splash Tutti Frutti Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Color Splash Tutti Frutti Pops is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Color Splash Tutti Frutti Pops | Spoonful