Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Colossal Whole Macadamias With Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MACADAMIA NUTS, SEA SALT.

Check Colossal Whole Macadamias With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Peanut Free? Colossal Whole Macadamias With Sea Salt | Spoonful