Is Colossus - Wild Power Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid; 0.4% taurine, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Flavourings, 0.08% Ginseng Extract, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose, 0.032% Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Stabilisers: Gum Asins, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins; Inositol, L-carnitin, 0.002% Guarna Extract, Salt, Niacin, Pantothenic acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12

Check Colossus - Wild Power against your own diets in the app.