Is Coloured Shrimp Flavored Slices (1 Box, 8 oz.) Uncooked Shrimp Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Starch, Shrimp Flavor, Salt

Check Coloured Shrimp Flavored Slices (1 Box, 8 oz.) Uncooked Shrimp Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coloured Shrimp Flavored Slices (1 Box, 8 oz.) Uncooked Shrimp Chips is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking