Is COLUMBIA GORGE ORGANIC, ORGANIC FRUIT SMOOTHIES, MANGO COGO, MANGO COGO Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut milk
coconut milk
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MANGO PUREE*, APPLE PEAR JUICE*, ORANGE JUICE*, BANANA PUREE*, COCONUT MILK*, FILTERED WATER, PEAR PUREE*, LEMON JUICE*.
Check COLUMBIA GORGE ORGANIC, ORGANIC FRUIT SMOOTHIES, MANGO COGO, MANGO COGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLUMBIA GORGE ORGANIC, ORGANIC FRUIT SMOOTHIES, MANGO COGO, MANGO COGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Outshine Mango Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Soft & Juicy Mango
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


