Is Columbia Restaurant Salad Dressing Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil Blend (Canola And Spanish Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Worcestershire Sauce (White Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Water, Salt, Onions, Anchovies, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings Chili Pepper Extract), Spices, Natural Lemon Flavor.

Check Columbia Restaurant Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegaryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping