Is Columbus Diced Pancetta Deli Meats - 5oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Ingredients: Pork Belly, Salt, And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavorings, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check Columbus Diced Pancetta Deli Meats - 5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columbus Diced Pancetta Deli Meats - 5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Columbus Diced Pancetta Deli Meats - 5oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Cube


