Is Columbus Salame Genoa - 8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork , Salt , Nonfat Dry Milk , Sugar , Wine , Spices , Garlic Powder , Lactic Acid Starter Culture , Sodium Nitrite , Sodium Nitrate
Check Columbus Salame Genoa - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columbus Salame Genoa - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Columbus Salame Genoa - 8 Oz is available at 6 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackGarnish


