Is Columbus Salumeria Columbus Specialty Series Pancetta, 3 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Belly, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavorings, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Columbus Salumeria Columbus Specialty Series Pancetta, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columbus Salumeria Columbus Specialty Series Pancetta, 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Columbus Salumeria Columbus Specialty Series Pancetta, 3 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartYummy
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


