Is Columbus Salumeria Columbus Specialty Series Pancetta, 3 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Belly, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavorings, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Columbus Salumeria Columbus Specialty Series Pancetta, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Columbus Salumeria Columbus Specialty Series Pancetta, 3 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartYummy

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep