Is Columbus Without Antibiotics Chicken Breast. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken breast, Chicken broth, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium phosphate, Rosemary extract.
Check Columbus Without Antibiotics Chicken Breast. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columbus Without Antibiotics Chicken Breast. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGrilling


