Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Columbus Zesty With Red Chili Peppers Calabrese Salame, Zesty With Red Chili Peppers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NONFAT DRY MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WINE, RED PEPPER, SPICES, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM NITRATE.

Check Columbus Zesty With Red Chili Peppers Calabrese Salame, Zesty With Red Chili Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Columbus Zesty With Red Chili Peppers Calabrese Salame, Zesty With Red Chili Peppers | Spoonful