Is Colway French Salad Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Water, Vegetable Oil [contains Antioxidant (320)], Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulators (330, 332), Thickeners [440, 415 (from Soy), 407, 410, 341, 508, 332], Crushed Garlic (1.5%) [contains Acidity Regulator (330)], Dried Parsley (0.1%), Natural Flavour, Carrot Extract. Contains: Soy.

Check Colway French Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping