Is Come Back Snacks Popcorn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Brown Sugar), Chocolate Coating (sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Flavour), Popcorn, Soya Oil, Margarine, Butter (milk), Baking Soda, Salt, Soya Lecithin. Contains Peanuts, Sesame and Tree Nuts.
Check Come Back Snacks Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Come Back Snacks Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


