Is Comfort Concentrate Professional Tropical Burst 178 Washes 5L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
According To Ec Regulation: 5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Dmdm Hydantoin, Benzisothiazolinone, Linalool, Limonene, Methylisothiazolinone
Check Comfort Concentrate Professional Tropical Burst 178 Washes 5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Comfort Concentrate Professional Tropical Burst 178 Washes 5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Comfort Concentrate Professional Tropical Burst 178 Washes 5L is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


