Is Comfort Creations Honeysuckle & Sandalwood Fabric Conditioner 55 Washes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
5-15%: Cationic Surfactants. <5%: Perfume, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, DMDM Hydantoin, Potassium sorbate
Check Comfort Creations Honeysuckle & Sandalwood Fabric Conditioner 55 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Comfort Creations Honeysuckle & Sandalwood Fabric Conditioner 55 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Comfort Creations Honeysuckle & Sandalwood Fabric Conditioner 55 Washes is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Laundry


