Is Comforts™ Purified Water with Fluoride Added Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Fluoride (Up To 0,7L)

Check Comforts™ Purified Water with Fluoride Added against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Comforts™ Purified Water with Fluoride Added is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go