Is Comic Dust Candy Fundraiser Kit - 10 Flavor Cosmic Dust Kit w/ 250 5" Tubes Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- blue 2 pineapple dextrose
- fd&c blue 2 orange cream dextrose
- fd&c yellow 6 bubblegum dextrose
- fd&c emerald green tutti frutti dextrose
- +8 more
blue 2 pineapple dextrose
Dietitian noteDextrose is typically derived from corn but in some cases may contain bone char. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+8 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pink Lemonade Dextrose, Malic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Red 3 Strawberry Dextrose, Fd&c Red 3 Wild Berry Dextrose, Fd&c 2, Red 40 Tart Apple Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavors Key Lime Dextrose, Fd&c Emerald Green Tutti Frutti Dextrose, Fd&c Blue 1, Emerald Green Fruit Punch Dextrose, Fd&c Blue 2 Orange Cream Dextrose, Fd&c Yellow 6 Bubblegum Dextrose, Blue 2 Pineapple Dextrose, Fd&c Yellow 5
Check Comic Dust Candy Fundraiser Kit - 10 Flavor Cosmic Dust Kit w/ 250 5" Tubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Comic Dust Candy Fundraiser Kit - 10 Flavor Cosmic Dust Kit w/ 250 5" Tubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
SOUR PATCH KIDS Candy, Original Flavor, 1 Family Size Bag (1.8 lb)
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Mint Flavor 14CT Roll 1.32oz
Little Debbie Brownies Cosmic with Chocolate Chip Candy - 6 Count
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
Where to buy
Comic Dust Candy Fundraiser Kit - 10 Flavor Cosmic Dust Kit w/ 250 5" Tubes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Powder


