Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Community Co Dairy Free Olive OIl Spread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (Canola Oil, Olive Oil, Palm Oil), Water, Salt, Emulsifier (471, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavour, Natural Colour (160a), Vitamins A, D.

Check Community Co Dairy Free Olive OIl Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping
Oat Free? Community Co Dairy Free Olive OIl Spread | Spoonful