This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Community Co. Gluten Free Triple Choc Brownie Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whole Egg, Margarine [vegetable Oil (includes Palm Oil), Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, 322), Natural Flavour, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Vitamin E, Natural Colour (160a)], Compound Dark Chocolate Chips (11%) [raw Cane Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (322, 476), Natural Vanilla Flavour], Compound White Chocolate Pieces (11%) [cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Soy Flour, Emulsifiers (476, 322), Natural Vanilla Flavour], Maize Starch, Potato Starch, Cocoa Powder (4%), Rice Flour, Milk Solids, Vegetable Gums (415, 466), Raising Agents (450, 500), Salt, Natural Flavour, Emulsifier (481). Contains Milk, Egg, Soy. May contain Peanut, Almond, Macadamia, Pecan.

Check Community Co. Gluten Free Triple Choc Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Community Co. Gluten Free Triple Choc Brownie | Spoonful