Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Community Co Vegetable Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (soybean). Contains Soy.

Check Community Co Vegetable Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community Co Vegetable Oil is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSalad
Pescatarian? Community Co Vegetable Oil | Spoonful