Is Community® Coffee 100% Colombia Altura® Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 18 ct Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Community® Coffee 100% Colombia Altura® Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 18 ct Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community® Coffee 100% Colombia Altura® Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 18 ct Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go