Is Community Coffee® 100% Pure Chicory Ground Coffee 12 oz. Stand Up Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory
Check Community Coffee® 100% Pure Chicory Ground Coffee 12 oz. Stand Up Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Coffee® 100% Pure Chicory Ground Coffee 12 oz. Stand Up Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Community Coffee® 100% Pure Chicory Ground Coffee 12 oz. Stand Up Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


