Is Community Coffee 2x Caffeine Medium Roast Single-Serve Coffee Pods, 24 Count Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural Caffeine, Natural Flavor
Check Community Coffee 2x Caffeine Medium Roast Single-Serve Coffee Pods, 24 Count Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Coffee 2x Caffeine Medium Roast Single-Serve Coffee Pods, 24 Count Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Community Coffee 2x Caffeine Medium Roast Single-Serve Coffee Pods, 24 Count Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


