Is Community Coffee 2x Caffeine Medium Roast Single-Serve Coffee Pods, 24 Count Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural Caffeine, Natural Flavor
Check Community Coffee 2x Caffeine Medium Roast Single-Serve Coffee Pods, 24 Count Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Coffee 2x Caffeine Medium Roast Single-Serve Coffee Pods, 24 Count Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Great Value 100% Arabica Creamy Hazelnut Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 72 Count
Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct
Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Vanilla Light Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™
Bigelow Lemon Ginger, Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea, Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 12 Count
Where to buy
Community Coffee 2x Caffeine Medium Roast Single-Serve Coffee Pods, 24 Count Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


