Is Community® Coffee French Vanilla Coffee Single-Serve Cups 18 ct Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Community® Coffee French Vanilla Coffee Single-Serve Cups 18 ct Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community® Coffee French Vanilla Coffee Single-Serve Cups 18 ct Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast