Is Community Coffee French Vanilla Single-Serve Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Community Coffee French Vanilla Single-Serve Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Coffee French Vanilla Single-Serve Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Hot Cocoa K-Cup Coffee Pods — Hot Cocoa for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (10 pods)
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
The Original Donut Shop Regular Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Peet's Big Bang Medium Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count
Where to buy
Community Coffee French Vanilla Single-Serve Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


