Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Community Coffee, Mardi Gras King Cake, Single-Serve Cups, 12 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors.

Check Community Coffee, Mardi Gras King Cake, Single-Serve Cups, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community Coffee, Mardi Gras King Cake, Single-Serve Cups, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Community Coffee, Mardi Gras King Cake, Single-Serve Cups, 12 Pack | Spoonful