Is Community Coffee, Mardi Gras King Cake, Single-Serve Cups, 12 Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check Community Coffee, Mardi Gras King Cake, Single-Serve Cups, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Coffee, Mardi Gras King Cake, Single-Serve Cups, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Single Serve Mix - 2oz
SunButter Sunflower Spread On the Go Single Cups, Creamy, 6 Pack
International Delight Mini I.D.'s Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer Single Serve 24Ct
CARAMEL FLAVORED CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CARAMEL
Café Bustelo Instant Coffee Single Serve Packets, 6 Ct
Where to buy
Community Coffee, Mardi Gras King Cake, Single-Serve Cups, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


