Is Community Coffee Pecan Praline - Single Serve Cups Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee And Natural And Artificial Flavors, 100% Arabica Coffee And Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Community Coffee Pecan Praline - Single Serve Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community Coffee Pecan Praline - Single Serve Cups is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Community Coffee Pecan Praline - Single Serve Cups | Spoonful