Is Complan Nutrition Formula Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk Powder, Whole Milk Powder (Whole Milk Powder,emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Corn Syrup Solids, Flavours, Calcium Caseinate, Sugar, Stabiliser, Minerals (Magnesium,iron,zinc,manganese,copper,iodine,molybdenum,selenium), Vitamins (Vitamin C,vitamin E,niacin,vitamin A,vitamin D,vitamin B6,vitamin B1,vitamin K,folic Acid), Fish 1 Traces Of
Check Complan Nutrition Formula Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Complan Nutrition Formula Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Complan Nutrition Formula Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


