Is Complan Original Flavour 425g Oat Free?

Ingredients
skimmed cow's milk, maltodextrin, glucose syrup, vegetable oils (palmolein, sunflower oil), magnesium hydrogen phosphate, sodium l-ascorbate, flavouring (contains cow's milk), calcium carbonate, ferrous sulphate, dl-a-tocopherol, nicotinamide, choline chloride, zinc sulphate, l-ascorbic acid, calcium d-pantothenate, pteroylmonoglutamic acid, d-biotin, phytomenadione, manganese sulphate, cupric sulphate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, thiamin hydrochloride, dl-a-tocopheryl acetate, retinyl palmitate, riboflavin, cholecalciferol, cyanocobalamin, potassium iodide, chromium chloride, sodium molybdate, sodium selenite
Check Complan Original Flavour 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Complan Original Flavour 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Complan Original Flavour 425g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


